ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ В ЭТОМ МЕСЯЦЕ

Фамилия Имя Отчество День рождения Училище Годы учёбы
Мартынов Юрий Аркадьевич1 мая 1946Новочеркасское суворовское военное училище 1956-1964
Шевченко Николай Николаевич1 мая 1951Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1966-1969
Андреев Дмитрий Николаевич1 мая 1962Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1977-1979
Михайлов Дмитрий Валентинович1 мая 1969Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1984-1986
Нечаев Василий Анатольевич1 мая 1976Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1991-1993
Волков Андрей Владимирович1 мая 1977Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1992-1994
Ковшиков Андрей Иванович1 мая 1977Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1991-1993
Леонов Алексей Владимирович1 мая 1978Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1993-1995
Савостьянов Гарри Владимирович1 мая 1979Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1993-1996
Хоменко Владимир Владимирович1 мая 1980Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1994-1997
Сыромахо Максим Валерьевич1 мая 1980Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1991-1993
Кучин Вадим Сергеевич1 мая 1982Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1996-1999
Ерёмин Олег Александрович1 мая 1986Ульяновское гвардейское СВУ 2001-2004
Демянишин Константин Евгеньевич1 мая 1987Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 2002-2005
Конев Денис Александрович1 мая 1988Омский кадетский корпус 2002-2005
Васильев Виктор Борисович2 мая 1952Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1967-1970
Чернов Владимир Максимович2 мая 1955Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1970-1972
Назаров Дмитрий Вениаминович2 мая 1960Казанское суворовское военное училище 1975-1977
Мишин Дмитрий Леонидович2 мая 1973Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1988-1990
Зыбин Владимир Владимирович2 мая 1974Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1976-1978
Клапп Кирилл Николаевич2 мая 1976Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1991-1993
Петров Алексей Александрович2 мая 1977Ульяновское гвардейское СВУ 1992-1994
Скотников Андрей Владимирович2 мая 1977Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1992-1994
Новокшонов Ефим Викторович2 мая 1980Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1995-1998
Бастов Анатолий Маркович3 мая 1939Куйбышевское суворовское военное училище 1951-1959
Емельянов Константин Леонидович3 мая 1970Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1985-1987
Верхолюк Сергей Семенович3 мая 1971Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1986-1988
Михеенков Никита Борисович3 мая 1988Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 2002-2005
Килин Виктор Андреевич4 мая 1949Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1961-1967
Бондарчук Сергей Адамович4 мая 1959Минское суворовское военное училище 1973-1975
Спицын Александр Иванович4 мая 1968Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1983-1985
Коган Александр Игоревич4 мая 1975Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1990-1992
Боровков Вадим Владимирович4 мая 1975Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1990-1992
Медвецкий Дмитрий Викторович4 мая 1975Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1990-1992
Тресков Алексей Сергеевич4 мая 1977Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1992-1994
Нагорнов Олег Анатольевич4 мая 1977Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1992-1994
Ненашев Александр Александрович4 мая 1978Ульяновское гвардейское СВУ 1992-1995
Дрожжин Михаил Анатольевич4 мая 1987Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 2001-2004
Родин Александр Яковлевич5 мая 1958Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1973-1975
Лаговский Александр Геннадьевич5 мая 1959Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1974-1976
Гришин Игорь Юрьевич5 мая 1960Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1975-1977
Оборин Валерий Анатольевич5 мая 1967Казанское суворовское военное училище 1982-1984
Кондратенко Алексей Викторович5 мая 1980Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1994-1997
Иванов Александр Михайлович6 мая 1950Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) НВМУ 1965-1968
Апакидзе Валерий Валентинович6 мая 1959Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1974-1976
Ивченков Владимир Петрович6 мая 1961Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1976-1978
Родин Игорь Яковлевич6 мая 1964Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1979-1981
Шляков Олег Александрович6 мая 1966Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1981-1983
Ващинский Дмитрий Геннадьевич6 мая 1968Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1980-1982
Большаков Андрей Юрьевич6 мая 1976Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1991-1993
Соловьев Андрей Владимирович6 мая 1978Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) НВМУ 1993-1995
Насинник Дмитрий Александрович6 мая 1985Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1999-2002
Сычёв Николай Никонорович7 мая 1949Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1963-1967
Чвертко Вадим Иванович7 мая 1958Минское суворовское военное училище 1973-1975
Лысов Андрей Владимирович7 мая 1961Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1976-1978
Ревенко Алексей Алексеевич7 мая 1971Казанское суворовское военное училище 1986-1988
Кузьмичев Андрей Алексеевич7 мая 1973Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1988-1990
Фалунин Алексей Валерьевич7 мая 1977Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1993-1995
Шандов Александр Юрьевич7 мая 1977Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1992-1994
Лёвкин Алексей Владимирович7 мая 1981Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1995-1998
Фролов Алексей Олегович7 мая 1982Санкт-Петербургский ССНК -
Можин Георгий Александрович7 мая 1987Донской императора Александра III КК 1999-2004
Давыдов Владимир Иванович8 мая 1938Сталинградское суворовское военное училище 1950-1958
Рубан Олег Евгеньевич8 мая 1962Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1977-1979
Ветчинов Виктор Иванович8 мая 1963Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1978-1980
Аужбикович Михаил Евгеньевич8 мая 1963Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1978-1980
Шевелкин Андрей Викторович8 мая 1971Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1986-1988
Ситников Алексей Григорьевич8 мая 1972Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1987-1989
Сидоров Андрей Олегович8 мая 1972Казанское суворовское военное училище 1987-1989
Саркисян Драстамат Камоевич8 мая 1975Ульяновское гвардейское СВУ 1991-1993
Шестаков Николай Олегович8 мая 1980Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1995-1997
Скабара Иван Сергеевич8 мая 1985Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 2000-2003
Дорофеев Геннадий Евгеньевич9 мая 1947Минское суворовское военное училище 1959-1965
Нагорный Владимир Николаевич9 мая 1967Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1982-1984
Каган Александр Григорьевич9 мая 1967Минское суворовское военное училище 1982-1984
Трапезников Сергей Александрович9 мая 1967Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1983-1985
Киселев Виктор Евгеньевич9 мая 1968Киевское (Харьковское) СВУ 1983-1985
Печников Денис Андреевич9 мая 1972Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) НВМУ 1987-1989
Цикало Александр Владимирович9 мая 1972Киевское (Харьковское) СВУ 1987-1989
Финапетов Александр Валерьевич9 мая 1977Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1992-1994
Мелешин Евгений Леонидович9 мая 1981Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1995-1998
Васильев Владимир Александрович9 мая 1981Кадетский ракетно-артиллерийский корпус 1995-1998
Веригин Виктор Александрович9 мая 1987Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 2001-2004
Михайлов Виктор Михайлович10 мая 1938Куйбышевское суворовское военное училище 1949-1955
Менялкин Виктор Михайлович10 мая 1938Куйбышевское суворовское военное училище 1949-1955
Кайсин Юрий Анатольевич10 мая 1941Воронежское суворовское военное училище 1951-1957
Плутцов Игорь Николаевич10 мая 1961Казанское суворовское военное училище 1976-1978
Бескоровайный Сергей Дмитриевич10 мая 1964Киевское (Харьковское) СВУ 1979-1981
Андреев Андрей Владимирович10 мая 1967Киевское (Харьковское) СВУ 1982-1984
Воробьёв Марат Рашидович10 мая 1974Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) НВМУ 1989-1991
Чумаченко Анатолий Павлович11 мая 1950Казанское суворовское военное училище 1965-1968
Калужских Александр Николаевич11 мая 1955Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1970-1972
Никулин Игорь Леонидович11 мая 1967Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1982-1984
Одинцов Вячеслав Юрьевич11 мая 1972Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1985-1987
Хохан Натан Борисович11 мая 1975Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1990-1992
Косюк Александр Евгеньевич11 мая 1978Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1993-1995
Савинов Юрий Евгеньевич12 мая 1944Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1956-1963
Юферев Геннадий Викторович12 мая 1949Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1961-1968
Зубков Федор Васильевич12 мая 1957Казанское суворовское военное училище 1972-1974
Асауленко Вадим Викторович12 мая 1962Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1977-1979
Беликов Сергей Алексеевич12 мая 1971Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1986-1988
Чибриков Андрей Валерьевич12 мая 1975Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1990-1992
Лебедев Юлиан Владимирович12 мая 1978Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1993-1995
Савич Сергей Игнатьевич12 мая 1980Минское суворовское военное училище 1994-1997
Лобузько Андрей Вячеславович12 мая 1981Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1995-1998
Голубев Илья Александрович12 мая 1987Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 2002-2005
Реутов Евгений Анатольевич12 мая 1989Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 2002-2005
Бикаев Ильдус Мухаммедшаевич13 мая 1963Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1978-1980
Аваев Михаил Станиславович13 мая 1968Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1983-1985
Сложаникин Андрей Александрович13 мая 1980Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1994-1997
Опалько Денис Владимирович13 мая 1983Кадетский ракетно-артиллерийский корпус 1997-2000
Рогожин Вадим Михайлович14 мая 1950Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1965-1968
Чепикова Наталья Владимировна14 мая 1955Санкт-Петербургский ССНК -
Памфилов Игорь Олегович14 мая 1964Казанское суворовское военное училище 1979-1981
Безнощенко Сергей Геннадьевич14 мая 1969Казанское суворовское военное училище 1984-1986
Леонтьев Вячеслав Николаевич14 мая 1970Казанское суворовское военное училище 1985-1987
Грудинин Максим Александрович14 мая 1972Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1987-1989
Клабуков Сергей Викторович14 мая 1974Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1989-1991
Пахно Сергей Петрович14 мая 1974Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1989-1991
Польских Павел Сергеевич14 мая 1975Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1990-1992
Быков Сергей Сергеевич14 мая 1977Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1992-1994
Груздев Александр Александрович14 мая 1981Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1994-1997
Иваненко Андрей Евгеньевич14 мая 1985Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1999-2002
Панков Валерий Игоревич14 мая 1986Ставропольское президентское кадетское училище 2001-2003
Касымовский Петр Викторович14 мая 1989Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 2003-2006
Орехов Сергей Вячеславович14 мая 1991Московский кадетский корпус юстиции 2002-2009
Матюхов Николай Семенович15 мая 1943Казанское суворовское военное училище 1953-1961
Линьков Анатолий Артемьевич15 мая 1953Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) НВМУ 1968-1971
Нистюк Владимир Петрович15 мая 1955Минское суворовское военное училище 1961-1968
Орлов Александр Владимирович15 мая 1972Минское суворовское военное училище 1986-1988
Бланк Александр Владимирович15 мая 1975Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1990-1992
Худяков Максим Николаевич15 мая 1980Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1994-1997
Камачков Михаил Ринатович15 мая 1992Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 2003-2006
Копылов Владимир Алексеевич16 мая 1947Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1963-1966
Тупицын Сергей Иванович16 мая 1955Киевское (Харьковское) СВУ 1970-1972
Мануйленко Александр Владимирович16 мая 1966Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1981-1983
Кодряну Олег Иванович16 мая 1968Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1983-1985
Кузьмин Владимир Федорович16 мая 1973Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1988-1990
Макаров Денис Владимирович16 мая 1980Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1995-1998
Корсун Андрей Витальевич16 мая 1991Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) НВМУ 2005-2008
Скорый Николай Николаевич17 мая 1944Сталинградское суворовское военное училище 1955-1963
Кунц Николай Зыгмунтович17 мая 1945Минское суворовское военное училище 1956-1963
Брезгин Борис Анатольевич17 мая 1954Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1969-1971
Денисов Виталий Павлович17 мая 1967Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1980-1982
Кочурин Сергей Олегович17 мая 1972Казанское суворовское военное училище 1987-1989
Саркисян Александр Петрович17 мая 1974Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1989-1991
Фальков Роман Олегович17 мая 1976Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1991-1993
Корнеев Юрий Александровч17 мая 1985Омский кадетский корпус 2000-2003
Пастушенко Дмитрий Борисович17 мая 1986Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 2000-2003
Шевляков Георгий Григорьевич18 мая 1951Казанское суворовское военное училище 1963-1970
Судаков Владислав Николаевич18 мая 1958Дальневосточный союз суворовцев и кадет -
Золотов Вячеслав Игоревич18 мая 1975Минское суворовское военное училище 1990-1992
Афанаско Виктор Михайлович19 мая 1950Казанское суворовское военное училище 1965-1968
Малёкин Юрий Геннадьевич19 мая 1955Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1970-1972
Титов Алексей Юрьевич19 мая 1959Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1974-1976
Аунапу Олег Евгеньевич19 мая 1963Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1978-1980
Германов Андрей Анатольевич19 мая 1964Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1979-1981
Митько Дмитрий Геннадьевич19 мая 1971Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1984-1986
Денисов Роман Алексеевич19 мая 1978Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1991-1993
Соловьев Алексей Александрович19 мая 1980Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1995-1998
Голубев Александр Васильевич19 мая 1981Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1995-1998
Пугач Иван Михайлович19 мая 1981Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1996-1999
Лыдкин Владимир Олегович19 мая 1990Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 2004-2007
Катцин Владимир Михайлович20 мая 1951Казанское суворовское военное училище 1966-1969
Горелов Евгений Николаевич20 мая 1961Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1976-1978
Фролов Евгений Владимирович20 мая 1962Киевское (Харьковское) СВУ 1977-1979
Кныш Федор Олегович20 мая 1965Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1980-1982
Берелет Эдуард Яковлевич20 мая 1966Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1981-1983
дорофеев владимир анатольевич20 мая 1966Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1981-1983
Незнаменко-Семерников Георгий (Гера) Валерьевич20 мая 1971Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1986-1988
Ивочкин Николай Валерьевич20 мая 1973Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1988-1990
Ковтуненко Денис Юрьевич20 мая 1974Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1989-1991
Донсков Анатолий Викторович20 мая 1974Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1989-1991
Герасименко Николай Александровичь20 мая 1992Первый Московский кадетский корпус 2002-0
Барсуков Владимир Павлович21 мая 1955Минское суворовское военное училище 1970-1972
чалбышев сергей викторович21 мая 1957Казанское суворовское военное училище 1972-1974
Николаев Борис Георгиевич21 мая 1960Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1976-1978
Серебров Александр Константинович21 мая 1962Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1977-1979
Николаев Николай Николаевич21 мая 1963Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1978-1980
Берёзка Владимир Иванович21 мая 1966Киевское (Харьковское) СВУ 1981-1983
Громут Петр Александрович21 мая 1979Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1993-1996
Гомбоев Баир Цыдыпович21 мая 1987Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 2001-2004
Воронцов Александр Иванович21 мая 1990Тольяттинский военно-технический КК 2004-2007
Сорокин Алексей Леонидович22 мая 1948Киевское (Харьковское) СВУ 1960-1966
Галеев Рустам Габдуллаевич22 мая 1969Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1984-1986
Жданов Антон Рудольфович22 мая 1982Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1996-1999
Асафьев Андрей Александрович22 мая 1982Ульяновское гвардейское СВУ 1996-1999
Тупицын Иван Владимирович23 мая 1959Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) НВМУ 1974-1976
Зарубо Александр Владимирович23 мая 1961Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1976-1978
Куропаткин Георгий (Егор) Владимирович23 мая 1970Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1985-1987
Алиев Адлет Шамильевич23 мая 1972Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1987-1989
Решетников Анатолий Леонидович24 мая 1948Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1961-1966
Половинкин Александр Анатольевич24 мая 1964Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1979-1981
Семенцов Вячеслав Николаевич24 мая 1968Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1983-1985
Хайрутдинов Шамиль Вагизович24 мая 1970Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1985-1987
Иванов Олег Юрьевич24 мая 1978Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1993-1996
Баландин Сергей Геннадьевич24 мая 1983Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1997-2000
Самохвалов Иван Андреевич24 мая 1992Тамбовский кадетский корпус им. Л.С. Дёмина 2004-2009
Бобов Альберт Петрович25 мая 1944Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1953-1960
Андреев Георгий Михайлович25 мая 1948Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1961-1966
Петянин Валерий Михайлович25 мая 1953Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1968-1971
Движков михаил Геннадьевич25 мая 1967Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1982-1984
Спиридонов Андрей Николаевич25 мая 1971Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1986-1988
Попов Алексей Николаевич25 мая 1977Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1992-1994
Чиликин Кирилл Александрович25 мая 1981Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1996-1999
Моряков Станислав Игоревич25 мая 1985Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1999-2002
Сморкалов Николай Аркадьевич26 мая 1960Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1975-1977
Буркин Валерий Викторович26 мая 1960Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1975-1977
Аношечкин Михаил Александрович26 мая 1963Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1978-1980
Карнаух Владимир олегович26 мая 1966Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1981-1983
Родионов Геннадий Николаевич26 мая 1968Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1983-1985
Попов Андрей Васильевич26 мая 1969Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) НВМУ 1984-1986
Серебрянский Сергей Леонидович26 мая 1970Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1985-1987
Бурдин Андрей Александрович26 мая 1973Казанское суворовское военное училище 1988-1990
Пермяков Сергей Александрович26 мая 1987Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 2002-2005
Рукавицын Антон Олегович26 мая 1989Кадетский корпус железнодорожных войск 2004-2007
Федосенко Степан Леонидович26 мая 1993Омский кадетский корпус 2005-2008
Виноградов Юрий Викторович27 мая 1958Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) НВМУ 1973-1975
Пономарев Александр Васильевич27 мая 1959Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1974-1976
Ружин Александр Вячеславович27 мая 1961Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1976-1978
Блинов Иван Николаевич27 мая 1973Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1988-1990
Талецкий Евгений Витальевич27 мая 1977Минское суворовское военное училище 1992-1994
Михеев Алексей Александрович27 мая 1981Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1995-1998
Игнатов Александр Викторович28 мая 1952Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1963-1970
Лавров Игорь Александрович28 мая 1956Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1971-1973
Казаков Валерий Николаевич28 мая 1963Казанское суворовское военное училище 1978-1980
Кривец Александр Алексеевич28 мая 1966Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1981-1983
Сайганов Александр Анатольевич28 мая 1972Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1987-1989
Севостьянов Эдуард Викторович28 мая 1973Кадетский ракетно-артиллерийский корпус 1988-1990
Гоголев Николай Андреевич28 мая 1975Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1990-1992
Мадудов Олег Николаевич28 мая 1975Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1990-1992
Седунов Ярослав Александрович28 мая 1977Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1992-1994
Ершов Александр Сергеевич28 мая 1979Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1993-1996
Пакостин Андрей Геннадъевич28 мая 1982Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1996-1999
Кананин Михаил Александрович28 мая 1982Казанское суворовское военное училище 1996-1999
Емельянов Дмитрий Сергеевич28 мая 1984Кадетский ракетно-артиллерийский корпус 1999-2002
Николаев Виктор Николаевич29 мая 1937Северо-Кавказское ( Кавказское) СВУ 1948-1954
Сторин Юрий Николаевич29 мая 1942Тамбовское суворовское военное училище 1952-1960
Лоскутов Александр федорович29 мая 1945Воронежское суворовское военное училище 1957-1963
Шевалдин Александр Николаевич29 мая 1953Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1968-1971
Завадский Юрий Николаевич29 мая 1956Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1971-1973
Солнцев Николай Алексеевич29 мая 1960Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1976-1978
Пшеничников Дмитрий Алексеевич29 мая 1964Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1979-1981
Мастерских Сергей Валентинович29 мая 1964Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1975-1977
Селезнев Александр Валерьевич29 мая 1966Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1981-1983
Рожков Виталий Вячеславович29 мая 1973Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1988-1990
Козуляев Игорь Владимирович29 мая 1974Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1989-1991
Наугольнов Михаил Анатольевич29 мая 1979Ульяновское гвардейское СВУ 1993-1996
Ялов Александр Викторович29 мая 1988Норильский кадетский корпус 1999-2005
Самигуллин Равиль Ахмадуллович30 мая 1955Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1970-1972
Куйтунен Виктор Владимирович30 мая 1960Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1975-1977
Худенко Олег Иванович30 мая 1963Казанское суворовское военное училище 1978-1980
Белоус Николай Валерьевич30 мая 1973Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1988-1990
Чигиринцев Евгений Витальевич30 мая 1974Киевское (Харьковское) СВУ 1989-1991
Нещерет Александр Владимирович30 мая 1984Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1999-2002
Самушев Алексей Викторович30 мая 1984Тольяттинский военно-технический КК 1998-2001
Комендант Андрей Александрович30 мая 1987Московское военно-музыкальное училище 2001-2004
Черняк Артём Олегович30 мая 1995Норильский кадетский корпус 2008-2011
Беляев Валерий Сергеевич31 мая 1943Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1955-1961
Агапов Алексей Анатольевич31 мая 1976Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1991-1993
Шарушинский Александр Александрович31 мая 1976Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1991-1993
Саночкин Петр Алексеевич31 мая 1980Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1994-1997
Дьяков Владимир Юрьевич31 мая 1981Донской императора Александра III КК 1993-1996
Юматов Павел Вячеславович31 мая 1986Кадетский корпус железнодорожных войск 2000-2003