ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ В ЭТОМ МЕСЯЦЕ

Фамилия Имя Отчество День рождения Училище Годы учёбы
Широбоков Юрий Алексеевич1 июня 1955Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1970-1972
Здор Сергей Юрьевич1 июня 1958Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1973-1975
Первухин Дмитрий Алексеевич1 июня 1964Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1979-1981
Дмитриев Андрей Дмитриевич1 июня 1964Казанское суворовское военное училище 1979-1981
Голованов Дмитрий Владимирович1 июня 1969Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1984-1986
Сафин Денис Габдульбарович1 июня 1975Казанское суворовское военное училище 1990-1992
Герасиков Вячеслав Виктрович1 июня 1979Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1993-1995
Ерошенко Александр Викторович1 июня 1984Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1998-2001
Мурзич Олег Сергевич1 июня 1993Кронштадский морской кадетский корпус 2003-2007
Митусов Сергей Васильевич2 июня 1964Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1979-1981
Друк Федор Петрович2 июня 1966Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1981-1983
Вороновский Геннадий Васильевич3 июня 1945Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1957-1963
Мошков Андрей Федорович3 июня 1961Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1976-1978
Пахомов Андрей Александрович3 июня 1970Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1985-1987
Елисеев Роман Александрович3 июня 1979Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1993-1996
Михайленко Михаил Александрович3 июня 1980Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1994-1997
Трахин Михаил Павлович3 июня 1986Ульяновское гвардейское СВУ 2000-2003
Петров Иван Васильевич3 июня 1987Военно-космический Петра Великого КК 2001-2005
Глыбин Юрий Михайлович3 июня 1989Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 2003-2006
Савицкий Максим Викторович3 июня 1990Минское суворовское военное училище 2001-2007
Рубинчик Сергей Феликсович4 июня 1952Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1963-1970
Жупиков Александр Григорьевич4 июня 1959Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1974-1976
Романюк Евгений Стефанович4 июня 1961Минское суворовское военное училище 1976-1978
Корнев Сергей Иванович4 июня 1962Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1977-1979
Синцов Андрей Геннадьевич4 июня 1963Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1978-1980
Крюгер Павел Александрович4 июня 1969Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1984-1986
Плюта Владислав Олегович4 июня 1972Минское суворовское военное училище 1987-1989
Квартников Данил Валерьевич4 июня 1974Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1989-1991
Дружинин Владислав Вячеславович4 июня 1976Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1991-1993
Пущенский Георгий Николаевич4 июня 1982Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1996-1999
Федорченко Игорь Александрович4 июня 1983Тольяттинский военно-технический КК 1997-2000
Уличев Илья Андреевич4 июня 1985Казанское суворовское военное училище 1997-2000
Кононенко Алексей Борисович4 июня 1986Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 2000-2003
Седлецкис Владимир Наурисович4 июня 1987Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 2001-2004
Гюлмагомедов Руслан Шихмагомедович4 июня 1989Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 2003-2006
Гнучий Виктор Васильевич5 июня 1953Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1968-1971
Диков Сергей Викторович5 июня 1953Киевское (Харьковское) СВУ 1968-1971
Тесанюк Виктор Дорофеевич5 июня 1956Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1971-1973
Родин Виктор Алексеевич5 июня 1957Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1972-1974
Сизов Андрей Валентинович5 июня 1958Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1973-1975
Божинов Андрей Александрович5 июня 1963Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1978-1980
Крючков Игорь Александрович5 июня 1964Киевское (Харьковское) СВУ 1979-1981
Гордеев Константин Анатольевич5 июня 1970Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1985-1987
Круглов Андрей Александрович5 июня 1974Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1989-1991
Тихончик Олег славомирович5 июня 1976Минское суворовское военное училище 1991-1993
Мережко Артем Сергеевич5 июня 1983Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1997-2000
Шляховой Павел Александрович5 июня 1983Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1997-2005
Перов Алексей Андреевич5 июня 1984Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1998-2001
Волков Роман Артурович5 июня 1991Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 2005-2008
Смирнов Кирилл Андреевич5 июня 1991Норильский кадетский корпус 2001-2008
Изотов Владимир Дмитриевич6 июня 1957Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1972-1974
Азимов Мухтар Джораевич6 июня 1962Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1977-1979
Ченцов Алексей Евгеньевич6 июня 1963Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1978-1980
Иванов Дмитрий Евгеньевич6 июня 1968Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1983-1985
Мартынович Игорь Анатольевич6 июня 1973Минское суворовское военное училище 1988-1990
Буран Андрей Владимирович6 июня 1973Казанское суворовское военное училище 1988-1990
Данилов Денис Юрьевич6 июня 1974Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1989-1991
Кацалов Максим Константинович6 июня 1984Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 2001-2004
Щеглов Михаил Сергеевич6 июня 1984Ульяновское гвардейское СВУ 1998-2001
Раевич Игорь Александрович6 июня 1985Красноярский кадетский корпус 1998-2002
Мартынюк Игорь Николаевич7 июня 1956Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1971-1973
Максимов Никита Юрьевич7 июня 1970Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) НВМУ 1985-1987
Кобец Евгений Юрьевич7 июня 1973Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1988-1990
Шидловский Александр Юрьевич7 июня 1982Ульяновское гвардейское СВУ 1996-1999
Остапчук Виталий Игоревич7 июня 1987Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 2001-2004
Черняков Илья Николаевич7 июня 1991Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 2004-2007
Соколов Александр Анатольевич8 июня 1958Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1973-1975
Страфун Григорий Николаевич8 июня 1961Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1976-1978
Аристов Андрей Авенирович8 июня 1961Киевское (Харьковское) СВУ 1976-1978
Мадуденков Олег Дмитриевич8 июня 1968Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1983-1985
Баталов Андрей Борисович8 июня 1969Казанское суворовское военное училище 1984-1986
Демехин Сергей Валерьевич8 июня 1970Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1985-1987
Свалов Алексей Александрович8 июня 1978Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1992-1995
Наумов Александр Владимирович8 июня 1979Кадетский ракетно-артиллерийский корпус 1993-1996
Мясин Евгений Леонидович8 июня 1989Омский кадетский корпус 2003-2006
Андриянов Сергей Владимирович9 июня 1960Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1975-1977
Крутых Антон Владимирович9 июня 1985Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 2000-2003
Грушко Владимир Валерьевичь9 июня 1989Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 2003-2006
Климов Сергей Николаевич10 июня 1951Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1966-1969
Демичев Сергей Николаевич10 июня 1953Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1968-1971
Надрин Владимир Алексеевич10 июня 1953Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1968-1971
Закалюжный Руслан Станиславович10 июня 1967Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1982-1984
Корожан Игорь Иванович10 июня 1975Минское суворовское военное училище 1990-1992
Бурков Михаил Викторович10 июня 1976Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) НВМУ 1991-1993
Тесленко Дмитрий Николаевич10 июня 1976Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) НВМУ 1991-1993
Коновалов Вадим Андреевич11 июня 1965Казанское суворовское военное училище 1980-1982
Валяев Александр Борисович11 июня 1971Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1986-1988
Барышев Алексей Михайлович11 июня 1981Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1995-1998
Черняев Максим Андреевич11 июня 1982Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1997-2000
Свиягин Леонид Михайлович12 июня 1955Казанское суворовское военное училище 1970-1972
Лукьянчиков Алексей Викторович12 июня 1958Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1973-1975
Куц Владимир Иванович12 июня 1962Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1977-1979
Гаврилов Вадим Львович12 июня 1963Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1975-1977
Саранский Игорь Анатольевич12 июня 1966Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1981-1983
Заболотников Юрий Викторович12 июня 1966Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1982-1984
Николаев Алексей Николаевич12 июня 1972Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1987-1989
Гурьянов Олег Владимирович12 июня 1973Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1988-1990
Карпушин Андрей Валерьевич12 июня 1975Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1990-1992
Пачес Дмитрий Алексеевич12 июня 1981Ульяновское гвардейское СВУ 1996-1999
Соколов Игорь Валентинович13 июня 1940Куйбышевское суворовское военное училище 1951-1959
Чайковский Анатолий Алекандрович13 июня 1940Ташкентское СВУ НКВД 1952-1959
Рощицкий Олег Николаевич13 июня 1950Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1965-1968
Мартынов Павел Павлович13 июня 1953Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) НВМУ 1968-1971
Смолин Олег Борисович13 июня 1974Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1989-1991
Грабчинский Владимир Александрович13 июня 1977Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) НВМУ 1992-1994
Кононов Сергей Александрович13 июня 1980Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1994-1997
Хоминич Александр Александрович13 июня 1981Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1995-1998
Супрунов Сергей Георгиевич13 июня 1981Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1996-1999
Тихонов Максим Николаевич13 июня 1981Казанское суворовское военное училище 1994-1997
Бухаров Александр Александрович13 июня 1989Первый Волжский КК «Надежды России» 1996-2005
Кирик Валерий Иванович14 июня 1951Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1966-1969
Шипов Владимир Иванович14 июня 1952Казанское суворовское военное училище 1967-1970
Семин сергей валентинович14 июня 1955Казанское суворовское военное училище 1970-1972
Горбунов Андрей Борисович14 июня 1957Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1972-1974
Калашников Павел Александрович14 июня 1974Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1990-1992
Медведев Евгений Владимирович14 июня 1976Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1991-1993
Олейников Андрей Анатольевич14 июня 1981Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1995-1995
Мухин Алексей Владимирович14 июня 1982Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1996-1999
Ковалев Николай Владимирович15 июня 1949Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1956-1963
Мавроматис Аристотель Иванович15 июня 1956Казанское суворовское военное училище 1971-1973
Цыбин Владимир Алексеевич15 июня 1959Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1974-1976
Воробьев Андрей Александрович15 июня 1962Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1977-1979
Чилимов Андрей Юрьевич15 июня 1963Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1978-1980
Кириллов Сергей Иванович15 июня 1966Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1981-1983
Ветчинкин Андрей Александрович15 июня 1972Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1987-1989
Черняков Дмитрий Владимирович15 июня 1976Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1991-1993
Матвеев Антон Михайлович15 июня 1986Военно-космический Петра Великого КК 2000-2004
Тропин Артем Александрович15 июня 1989Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 2003-2006
Мошкин Сергей Дмитриевич15 июня 1989Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 2001-2004
Потапов Владимир Васильевич16 июня 1957Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1972-1974
Варсегов Анатолий Васильевич16 июня 1960Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1975-1977
Шех Святослав Анатольевич16 июня 1966Казанское суворовское военное училище 1981-1983
Мазенцев Николай Евгеньевич16 июня 1995Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 2000-2003
Качан Анатолий Николаевич17 июня 1952Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1967-1970
Худяков Виктор Владимирович17 июня 1962Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1977-1979
Мельник Александр Игоревич17 июня 1962Минское суворовское военное училище 1975-1977
Вивдич Андрей Владимирович17 июня 1966Казанское суворовское военное училище 1981-1983
Буркевич Дмитрий Владимирович17 июня 1974Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1989-1991
Рудников (Ковалёв) Михаил Александрович17 июня 1986Кронштадский морской кадетский корпус 1996-2003
Полупанов Николай Иванович17 июня 1989Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 2003-2006
Козин Станислав Фёдорович18 июня 1936Казанское суворовское военное училище 1947-1954
Манаенко Анатолий Александрович18 июня 1950Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1961-1968
Ерошенко Виктор Иванович18 июня 1954Минское суворовское военное училище 1969-1971
Биккулов Андрей Галеевич18 июня 1959Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1974-1976
Подзоров Алексей Александрович18 июня 1975Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1990-1992
Кутищев Вячеслав Александрович18 июня 1979Кадетский ракетно-артиллерийский корпус 1994-1996
Барыкин Алексей Николаевич18 июня 1979Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1994-1997
Калинин Александр Юрьевич18 июня 1981Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1995-1998
Зарубин Владимир Васильевич18 июня 1983Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1997-2000
Коваленко Александр Тимофеевич19 июня 1946Киевское (Харьковское) СВУ 1957-1964
Минаков Алексей Георгиевич19 июня 1961Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) НВМУ 1974-1976
Панов Дмитрий Витальевич19 июня 1967Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1982-1984
Козлов Геннадий Николаевич20 июня 1952Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1967-1970
Никитин Валерий Александрович20 июня 1957Минское суворовское военное училище 1972-1974
Василенко Михаил Сергеевич20 июня 1965Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1980-1982
Белозор Владимир Владимирович20 июня 1969Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1984-1986
Павлов Александр Александрович20 июня 1975Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1990-1992
Ярославский Ярослав Григорьевич20 июня 1976Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1991-1993
Дудкин Вадим Васильевич20 июня 1979Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1993-1996
Фролков Алексей Викторович20 июня 1979Минское суворовское военное училище 1993-1996
Киселев Георгий Александрович20 июня 1983Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1998-2001
Неметовский Сергей Николаевич21 июня 1954Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1969-1971
Карев Константин Михайлович21 июня 1957Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1972-1974
Лутошкин Александр Васильевич21 июня 1961Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1973-1975
Курлович Геннадий Григорьевич21 июня 1966Минское суворовское военное училище 1981-1983
Кареев Андрей Григорьевич21 июня 1972Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1987-1989
Бондарев Алексей Александрович21 июня 1978Ульяновское гвардейское СВУ 1992-1995
Мельников Олег Сергеевич21 июня 1978Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1992-1995
Клыков Денис Владимирович21 июня 1980Ульяновское гвардейское СВУ 1995-1998
Кулиш Кирилл Викторович21 июня 1983Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1997-2000
Кузьменков Дмитрий Анатольевич21 июня 1988Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 2002-2005
Дуюнов Александр Викторович21 июня 1989Второй Донской императора Николая II КК 2000-2005
Аксенов Игорь Владимирович22 июня 1937Новочеркасское суворовское военное училище 1948-1955
Животов Петр Михаилович22 июня 1939Сталинградское суворовское военное училище 1950-1958
Хамидулин Эдуард Габитович22 июня 1940Куйбышевское суворовское военное училище 1951-1959
Украинцев Юрий Дмитриевич22 июня 1947Куйбышевское суворовское военное училище 1958-1965
Спирев Алексей Алексеевич22 июня 1948Казанское суворовское военное училище 1963-1966
Кириченко Игорь Викторович22 июня 1961Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1976-1978
Тихонов Андрей Викторович22 июня 1966Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1981-1983
Данилов Владимир Васильевич22 июня 1968Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1983-1985
Барышевский Андрей Владимирович22 июня 1979Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1994-1997
Человьян Олег Сергеевич22 июня 1980Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1994-1997
Буканов Василий Иванович23 июня 1958Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1973-1975
Васенин Валерий Вячеславович23 июня 1965Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1980-1982
Салказанов Олег Ахсарович23 июня 1967Казанское суворовское военное училище 1983-1985
Лукин Андрей Витальевич23 июня 1973Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1988-1990
Еркулаев Эдуард Валерьевич23 июня 1973Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1988-1990
Абрамин Павел Евгеньевич23 июня 1974Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1989-1991
Иванов Иван Антонович23 июня 1984Первый Московский кадетский корпус 1994-2001
Ростилов Антон Владимирович23 июня 1995Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1999-2002
Преображенский Сергей Иванович24 июня 1963Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1978-1980
Поплавский Олег Станиславович25 июня 1967Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1982-1984
Сердюков Виктор Владимирович25 июня 1982Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1996-1999
Хохлов Алексей Алексеевич25 июня 1987Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 2001-2004
Верёвченко Александр Петрович26 июня 1932Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1944-1950
Шаров Владимир Васильевич26 июня 1937Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1948-1955
Наумчик Вячеслав Викторович26 июня 1944Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1956-1963
Храмец Сергей Григорьевич26 июня 1950Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1961-1968
Лобачев Павел Васильевич26 июня 1966Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1981-1983
Куманцов Евгений Николаевич26 июня 1970Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1985-1987
Киселев Дмитрий Владимирович26 июня 1978Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1993-1995
Сигурко Роман Александрович26 июня 1980Кадетский ракетно-артиллерийский корпус 1994-1997
Булатов Степан Александрович26 июня 1986Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 2000-2003
Тонконог Анатолий Андреевич27 июня 1937Ташкентское СВУ НКВД 1948-1954
Галкин Сергей Григорьевич27 июня 1951Северо-Кавказское ( Кавказское) СВУ 1962-1969
Насибуллин Марат Салимьянович27 июня 1969Киевское (Харьковское) СВУ 1984-1986
Дубов Роман Витальевич27 июня 1974Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1989-1991
Михеев Алексей Анатольевич27 июня 1980Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1995-1998
Наумкин Дмитрий Юрьевич27 июня 1983Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1997-2000
Соловьев Артем Владимирович27 июня 1986Омский кадетский корпус 2000-2003
Чапала Андрей Александрович27 июня 1987Калининградский Вел. Князя Александра Невского КК 2002-2004
Кошелев Феликс Петрович28 июня 1940Ташкентское СВУ НКВД 1951-1957
Минаев Олег Анатольевич28 июня 1952Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1967-1970
Кузнецов Николай Олегович28 июня 1956Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1971-1973
Чагдуров Валерий Дымбрылович28 июня 1958Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1973-1975
Булин Иван Викторович28 июня 1961Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1976-1978
Стуков Андрей Владимирович28 июня 1962Казанское суворовское военное училище 1977-1979
Панов Станислав Николаевич28 июня 1963Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1979-1981
Тертышный Игорь Евгеньевич28 июня 1966Санкт-Петербургское (Ленинградское) СВУ 1981-1983
Гаевский Анатолий Васильевич28 июня 1974Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1989-1991
Григорьев Артём Юрьевич28 июня 1988Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 2002-2005
Санкин Глеб Вячеславович29 июня 1942Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1953-1961
Проскурнин Владимир Иванович29 июня 1958Екатеринбургское (Орловское, Свердловское) СВУ 1973-1975
Семенихин Вячеслав Герольдович29 июня 1971Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1986-1988
Шевченко Виталий Евгеньевич29 июня 1973Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1988-1990
Ахметлатыпов Раис Габдуллинович30 июня 1952Казанское суворовское военное училище 1967-1970
Шутов Эдуард Юрьевич30 июня 1962Уссурийское суворовское военное училище 1977-1979
Перевозчиков Валерий Юрьевич30 июня 1963Тверское (Калининское) СВУ 1978-1980
Киселёв Александр Дмитриевич30 июня 1967Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1982-1984
Соколовский Максим Вячеславович30 июня 1971Минское суворовское военное училище 1986-1988
Максимов Руслан Геннадьевич30 июня 1975Минское суворовское военное училище 1990-1992
Лисичкин Юрий Витальевич30 июня 1975Московское (Горьковское) СВУ 1990-1992